Wednesday, March 9, 2011

Summary of the day #2

Lol today non-stop ss-ing with my kindergarten +  primary school friend, Ivy Tan at desa park city, bloody envy her bcoz she became so feminine and pretty and im still look like a kid lor =.= haiz....someone help me to transform pls >.<

Am i look like an under 18 girl muhaha XD actually i already over tat age since long time ago lor...haiz...

long slim leg vs. elephant leg lor XD

i really like the scenery at there hahax

Tats all for our ss-ing ~~sayonara~~~

1 comment:

  1. haha nice eh..look younger not good meh>< i dunwan to be old so fast also lor XD